Idaho Child Support Payment Web Site Home Pay Child Support Online: NCP Login Privacy Policy Smith filed a notice of hearing and provided a statement of credits and debits from his inmate account and a copy of the Order/Notice to Withhold Income for Child Support from the BCSS. The non-custodial parent pays a percentage of the calculated cost that is based on their proportional share of both parents' combined income. Idaho Code § 67-5271(1), regarding exhaustion of administrative remedies, provides that “[a] person is not entitled to judicial review of an agency action until that person has exhausted all administrative remedies required in this chapter.”   See also I.C. This is the default dialog which is useful for displaying information. A support order shall be reviewed for possible modification at the request of either parent subject to the order or a state child support services agency.03. A secure service from Idaho.gov.